Junior Varsity Schedule

Date Time Home Visitor Location
Sat, 8/29/20 12:00 PMBethlehem Raiders Bethlehem SaintsSell Field
Sat, 8/29/20 1:15 PMHokeyBethlehem Township BulldogsBob Warke Field
Sat, 8/29/20 1:15 PMLower MacungieBethlehem SteelersLower Macungie Middle School
Sat, 8/29/20 1:45 PMEmmaus HornetsPalmer TownshipEmmaus Community Park
Sat, 8/29/20 2:00 PMForks TownshipAllentown A'sForks Township Community Park
Sun, 8/30/20 11:45 AML.C.Y.A.South Parkland TrojansJordan Park
Sun, 8/30/20 12:30 PMNorth ParklandPocono BobcatsOrefield Middle School
Sun, 8/30/20 1:00 PMEast Side Youth CenterNorthamptonDieruff Practice Field
Sun, 8/30/20 3:00 PMEaston Lil RoversNazareth ClippersHeil Community Park
Sat, 9/5/20 12:00 PMBethlehem SteelersEaston Lil RoversMonocacy Park Complex
Sat, 9/5/20 1:15 PMLower MacungieNazareth ClippersLower Macungie Middle School
Sat, 9/5/20 1:30 PMBethlehem Township BulldogsBethlehem Raiders North 40 Complex
Sat, 9/5/20 1:30 PMAllentown A'sNorthamptonBucky Boyle Park
Sat, 9/5/20 2:00 PMForks TownshipPalmer TownshipForks Township Community Park
Sun, 9/6/20 11:45 AML.C.Y.A.Emmaus HornetsJordan Park
Sun, 9/6/20 12:30 PMNorth ParklandHokeyOrefield Middle School
Sun, 9/6/20 1:00 PMEast Side Youth CenterSouth Parkland TrojansDieruff Practice Field
Sun, 9/6/20 1:30 PMPocono BobcatsBethlehem SaintsMonroe County / Burnley Athletic Fields
Sat, 9/12/20 12:00 PMBethlehem Raiders Lower MacungieSell Field
Sat, 9/12/20 12:00 PMBethlehem SteelersSouth Parkland TrojansMonocacy Park Complex
Sat, 9/12/20 1:15 PMHokeyEast Side Youth CenterBob Warke Field
Sat, 9/12/20 1:30 PMAllentown A'sPocono BobcatsBucky Boyle Park
Sat, 9/12/20 1:45 PMNorthamptonEmmaus HornetsAtlas Sports Complex
Sat, 9/12/20 2:00 PMBethlehem SaintsL.C.Y.A.Chuck Bednarik Field Complex @ Saucon Park
Sat, 9/12/20 2:15 PMNazareth ClippersForks TownshipLower Nazareth Township Park
Sun, 9/13/20 12:30 PMNorth ParklandEaston Lil RoversOrefield Middle School
Sun, 9/13/20 2:30 PMPalmer TownshipBethlehem Township BulldogsPalmer Athletic Complex
Sat, 9/19/20 10:30 AMSouth Parkland TrojansNorthamptonGrange Park Field
Sat, 9/19/20 1:15 PMLower MacungieNorth ParklandLower Macungie Middle School
Sat, 9/19/20 1:30 PMAllentown A'sHokeyBucky Boyle Park
Sat, 9/19/20 1:45 PMEmmaus HornetsEaston Lil RoversEmmaus Community Park
Sat, 9/19/20 2:15 PMNazareth ClippersBethlehem SaintsLower Nazareth Township Park
Sat, 9/19/20 6:00 PMPalmer TownshipEast Side Youth CenterPalmer Athletic Complex
Sun, 9/20/20 11:45 AML.C.Y.A.Bethlehem Raiders Jordan Park
Sun, 9/20/20 1:30 PMPocono BobcatsBethlehem Township BulldogsMonroe County / Burnley Athletic Fields
Sun, 9/20/20 2:00 PMForks TownshipBethlehem SteelersForks Township Community Park
Sat, 9/26/20 10:30 AMSouth Parkland TrojansEaston Lil RoversGrange Park Field
Sat, 9/26/20 12:00 PMBethlehem Raiders Palmer TownshipSell Field
Sat, 9/26/20 1:15 PMHokeyBethlehem SteelersBob Warke Field
Sat, 9/26/20 1:15 PMLower MacungieForks TownshipLower Macungie Middle School
Sat, 9/26/20 1:30 PMBethlehem Township BulldogsNazareth ClippersNorth 40 Complex
Sat, 9/26/20 2:00 PMBethlehem SaintsEmmaus HornetsChuck Bednarik Field Complex @ Saucon Park
Sun, 9/27/20 11:45 AML.C.Y.A.Allentown A'sJordan Park
Sun, 9/27/20 1:00 PMEast Side Youth CenterNorth ParklandDieruff Practice Field
Sun, 9/27/20 1:30 PMPocono BobcatsNorthamptonMonroe County / Burnley Athletic Fields
Sat, 10/3/20 10:30 AMSouth Parkland TrojansHokeyGrange Park Field
Sat, 10/3/20 12:00 PMBethlehem Raiders Forks TownshipSell Field
Sat, 10/3/20 12:00 PMBethlehem SteelersNorth ParklandMonocacy Park Complex
Sat, 10/3/20 1:30 PMBethlehem Township BulldogsLower MacungieNorth 40 Complex
Sat, 10/3/20 1:45 PMNorthamptonL.C.Y.A.Atlas Sports Complex
Sat, 10/3/20 1:45 PMEmmaus HornetsPocono BobcatsEmmaus Community Park
Sat, 10/3/20 2:00 PMBethlehem SaintsAllentown A'sChuck Bednarik Field Complex @ Saucon Park
Sat, 10/3/20 2:15 PMNazareth ClippersPalmer TownshipLower Nazareth Township Park
Sun, 10/4/20 3:00 PMEaston Lil RoversEast Side Youth CenterHeil Community Park
Sat, 10/10/20 1:30 PMAllentown A'sEmmaus HornetsBucky Boyle Park
Sat, 10/10/20 1:45 PMNorthamptonBethlehem SaintsAtlas Sports Complex
Sat, 10/10/20 2:00 PMForks TownshipBethlehem Township BulldogsForks Township Community Park
Sat, 10/10/20 2:15 PMNazareth ClippersBethlehem Raiders Lower Nazareth Township Park
Sat, 10/10/20 6:00 PMPalmer TownshipLower MacungiePalmer Athletic Complex
Sun, 10/11/20 12:30 PMNorth ParklandSouth Parkland TrojansOrefield Middle School
Sun, 10/11/20 1:00 PMEast Side Youth CenterBethlehem SteelersDieruff Practice Field
Sun, 10/11/20 1:30 PMPocono BobcatsL.C.Y.A.Monroe County / Burnley Athletic Fields
Sun, 10/11/20 3:00 PMEaston Lil RoversHokeyHeil Community Park
Sat, 10/17/20 10:30 AMSouth Parkland TrojansLower MacungieGrange Park Field
Sat, 10/17/20 12:00 PMBethlehem SteelersL.C.Y.A.Monocacy Park Complex
Sat, 10/17/20 1:15 PMHokeyBethlehem Raiders Bob Warke Field
Sat, 10/17/20 1:30 PMBethlehem Township BulldogsEast Side Youth CenterNorth 40 Complex
Sat, 10/17/20 1:45 PMNorthamptonForks TownshipAtlas Sports Complex
Sat, 10/17/20 1:45 PMEmmaus HornetsNazareth ClippersEmmaus Community Park
Sat, 10/17/20 2:00 PMBethlehem SaintsNorth ParklandChuck Bednarik Field Complex @ Saucon Park
Sun, 10/18/20 2:30 PMPalmer TownshipPocono BobcatsPalmer Athletic Complex
Sun, 10/18/20 3:00 PMEaston Lil RoversAllentown A'sHeil Community Park