Pee Wee Schedule

Date Time Home Visitor Location
Sat, 8/29/20 10:30 AMBethlehem Raiders Bethlehem SaintsSell Field
Sat, 8/29/20 11:45 AMHokeyBethlehem Township BulldogsBob Warke Field
Sat, 8/29/20 11:45 AMLower MacungieBethlehem SteelersLower Macungie Middle School
Sat, 8/29/20 12:15 PMEmmaus HornetsPalmer TownshipEmmaus Community Park
Sat, 8/29/20 12:30 PMForks TownshipAllentown A'sForks Township Community Park
Sun, 8/30/20 11:30 AMEast Side Youth CenterNorthamptonDieruff Practice Field
Sun, 8/30/20 1:15 PML.C.Y.A.South Parkland TrojansJordan Park
Sun, 8/30/20 1:30 PMEaston Lil RoversNazareth ClippersHeil Community Park
Sun, 8/30/20 2:00 PMNorth ParklandPocono BobcatsOrefield Middle School
Sat, 9/5/20 10:30 AMBethlehem SteelersEaston Lil RoversMonocacy Park Complex
Sat, 9/5/20 11:45 AMLower MacungieNazareth ClippersLower Macungie Middle School
Sat, 9/5/20 12:00 PMBethlehem Township BulldogsBethlehem Raiders North 40 Complex
Sat, 9/5/20 12:00 PMAllentown A'sNorthamptonBucky Boyle Park
Sat, 9/5/20 12:30 PMForks TownshipPalmer TownshipForks Township Community Park
Sun, 9/6/20 11:30 AMEast Side Youth CenterSouth Parkland TrojansDieruff Practice Field
Sun, 9/6/20 12:00 PMPocono BobcatsBethlehem SaintsMonroe County / Burnley Athletic Fields
Sun, 9/6/20 1:15 PML.C.Y.A.Emmaus HornetsJordan Park
Sun, 9/6/20 2:00 PMNorth ParklandHokeyOrefield Middle School
Sat, 9/12/20 10:30 AMBethlehem Raiders Lower MacungieSell Field
Sat, 9/12/20 10:30 AMBethlehem SteelersSouth Parkland TrojansMonocacy Park Complex
Sat, 9/12/20 11:45 AMHokeyEast Side Youth CenterBob Warke Field
Sat, 9/12/20 12:00 PMAllentown A'sPocono BobcatsBucky Boyle Park
Sat, 9/12/20 12:15 PMNorthamptonEmmaus HornetsAtlas Sports Complex
Sat, 9/12/20 12:30 PMBethlehem SaintsL.C.Y.A.Chuck Bednarik Field Complex @ Saucon Park
Sat, 9/12/20 12:45 PMNazareth ClippersForks TownshipLower Nazareth Township Park
Sun, 9/13/20 1:00 PMPalmer TownshipBethlehem Township BulldogsPalmer Athletic Complex
Sun, 9/13/20 2:00 PMNorth ParklandEaston Lil RoversOrefield Middle School
Sat, 9/19/20 11:45 AMLower MacungieNorth ParklandLower Macungie Middle School
Sat, 9/19/20 12:00 PMSouth Parkland TrojansNorthamptonGrange Park Field
Sat, 9/19/20 12:00 PMAllentown A'sHokeyBucky Boyle Park
Sat, 9/19/20 12:15 PMEmmaus HornetsEaston Lil RoversEmmaus Community Park
Sat, 9/19/20 12:45 PMNazareth ClippersBethlehem SaintsLower Nazareth Township Park
Sat, 9/19/20 4:30 PMPalmer TownshipEast Side Youth CenterPalmer Athletic Complex
Sun, 9/20/20 12:00 PMPocono BobcatsBethlehem Township BulldogsMonroe County / Burnley Athletic Fields
Sun, 9/20/20 12:30 PMForks TownshipBethlehem SteelersForks Township Community Park
Sun, 9/20/20 1:15 PML.C.Y.A.Bethlehem Raiders Jordan Park
Sat, 9/26/20 10:30 AMBethlehem Raiders Palmer TownshipSell Field
Sat, 9/26/20 11:45 AMLower MacungieForks TownshipLower Macungie Middle School
Sat, 9/26/20 11:45 AMHokeyBethlehem SteelersBob Warke Field
Sat, 9/26/20 12:00 PMSouth Parkland TrojansEaston Lil RoversGrange Park Field
Sat, 9/26/20 12:00 PMBethlehem Township BulldogsNazareth ClippersNorth 40 Complex
Sat, 9/26/20 12:30 PMBethlehem SaintsEmmaus HornetsChuck Bednarik Field Complex @ Saucon Park
Sun, 9/27/20 11:30 AMEast Side Youth CenterNorth ParklandDieruff Practice Field
Sun, 9/27/20 12:00 PMPocono BobcatsNorthamptonMonroe County / Burnley Athletic Fields
Sun, 9/27/20 1:15 PML.C.Y.A.Allentown A'sJordan Park
Sat, 10/3/20 10:30 AMBethlehem Raiders Forks TownshipSell Field
Sat, 10/3/20 10:30 AMBethlehem SteelersNorth ParklandMonocacy Park Complex
Sat, 10/3/20 12:00 PMSouth Parkland TrojansHokeyGrange Park Field
Sat, 10/3/20 12:00 PMBethlehem Township BulldogsLower MacungieNorth 40 Complex
Sat, 10/3/20 12:15 PMEmmaus HornetsPocono BobcatsEmmaus Community Park
Sat, 10/3/20 12:15 PMNorthamptonL.C.Y.A.Atlas Sports Complex
Sat, 10/3/20 12:30 PMBethlehem SaintsAllentown A'sChuck Bednarik Field Complex @ Saucon Park
Sat, 10/3/20 12:45 PMNazareth ClippersPalmer TownshipLower Nazareth Township Park
Sun, 10/4/20 1:30 PMEaston Lil RoversEast Side Youth CenterHeil Community Park
Sat, 10/10/20 12:00 PMAllentown A'sEmmaus HornetsBucky Boyle Park
Sat, 10/10/20 12:15 PMNorthamptonBethlehem SaintsAtlas Sports Complex
Sat, 10/10/20 12:30 PMForks TownshipBethlehem Township BulldogsForks Township Community Park
Sat, 10/10/20 12:45 PMNazareth ClippersBethlehem Raiders Lower Nazareth Township Park
Sat, 10/10/20 4:30 PMPalmer TownshipLower MacungiePalmer Athletic Complex
Sun, 10/11/20 11:30 AMEast Side Youth CenterBethlehem SteelersDieruff Practice Field
Sun, 10/11/20 12:00 PMPocono BobcatsL.C.Y.A.Monroe County / Burnley Athletic Fields
Sun, 10/11/20 1:30 PMEaston Lil RoversHokeyHeil Community Park
Sun, 10/11/20 2:00 PMNorth ParklandSouth Parkland TrojansOrefield Middle School
Sat, 10/17/20 10:30 AMBethlehem SteelersL.C.Y.A.Monocacy Park Complex
Sat, 10/17/20 11:45 AMHokeyBethlehem Raiders Bob Warke Field
Sat, 10/17/20 12:00 PMSouth Parkland TrojansLower MacungieGrange Park Field
Sat, 10/17/20 12:00 PMBethlehem Township BulldogsEast Side Youth CenterNorth 40 Complex
Sat, 10/17/20 12:15 PMEmmaus HornetsNazareth ClippersEmmaus Community Park
Sat, 10/17/20 12:15 PMNorthamptonForks TownshipAtlas Sports Complex
Sat, 10/17/20 12:30 PMBethlehem SaintsNorth ParklandChuck Bednarik Field Complex @ Saucon Park
Sun, 10/18/20 1:00 PMPalmer TownshipPocono BobcatsPalmer Athletic Complex
Sun, 10/18/20 1:30 PMEaston Lil RoversAllentown A'sHeil Community Park