Varsity Scores


Game Date Time Home Visitor  H   V 
Sat, 8/24/24 3:00 PM Harleysville Eagles Palmer Township      
Sat, 8/24/24 4:30 PM Allentown A's Nazareth Clippers      
Sat, 8/24/24 5:45 PM Northampton A.A. South Parkland      
Sat, 8/24/24 7:00 PM Bethlehem Steelers Forks Township      
Sun, 8/25/24 10:30 AM Lower Mac Mustangs Emmaus Hornets      
Sun, 8/25/24 1:30 PM North Parkland Bethlehem Raiders      
Sun, 8/25/24 2:15 PM East Side Youth Center Easton Lil Rovers      
Sun, 8/25/24 2:30 PM Mountainville Memorial Bethlehem Saints      
Sat, 8/31/24 1:30 PM Bethlehem Raiders Lower Mac Mustangs      
Sat, 8/31/24 2:45 PM South Parkland Harleysville Eagles      
Sat, 8/31/24 2:45 PM Nazareth Clippers Forks Township      
Sat, 8/31/24 3:00 PM Easton Lil Rovers Mountainville Memorial      
Sat, 8/31/24 3:45 PM Bethlehem Saints Bethlehem Steelers      
Sat, 8/31/24 6:00 PM Palmer Township North Parkland      
Sat, 8/31/24 6:00 PM Emmaus Hornets Northampton A.A.      
Sat, 8/31/24 6:00 PM Allentown A's East Side Youth Center      
Sat, 9/7/24 1:30 PM Emmaus Hornets North Parkland      
Sat, 9/7/24 1:30 PM Bethlehem Raiders Palmer Township      
Sat, 9/7/24 2:45 PM Nazareth Clippers Bethlehem Steelers      
Sat, 9/7/24 3:00 PM Easton Lil Rovers Allentown A's      
Sat, 9/7/24 3:00 PM Harleysville Eagles Northampton A.A.      
Sat, 9/7/24 3:45 PM Bethlehem Saints East Side Youth Center      
Sat, 9/7/24 5:00 PM Forks Township Mountainville Memorial      
Sun, 9/8/24 2:45 PM South Parkland Lower Mac Mustangs      
Sat, 9/14/24 2:30 PM Mountainville Memorial Nazareth Clippers      
Sat, 9/14/24 3:00 PM Emmaus Hornets Bethlehem Raiders      
Sat, 9/14/24 3:30 PM Northampton A.A. North Parkland      
Sat, 9/14/24 5:45 PM Bethlehem Saints Easton Lil Rovers      
Sat, 9/14/24 6:00 PM Palmer Township South Parkland      
Sat, 9/14/24 7:00 PM Bethlehem Steelers East Side Youth Center      
Sun, 9/15/24 10:30 AM Lower Mac Mustangs Harleysville Eagles      
Sun, 9/15/24 4:30 PM Forks Township Allentown A's      
Sat, 9/21/24 10:00 AM East Side Youth Center Lower Mac Mustangs      
Sat, 9/21/24 2:45 PM South Parkland Bethlehem Saints      
Sat, 9/21/24 3:00 PM Easton Lil Rovers Palmer Township      
Sat, 9/21/24 3:30 PM Northampton A.A. Nazareth Clippers      
Sat, 9/21/24 5:00 PM Forks Township Emmaus Hornets      
Sat, 9/21/24 6:00 PM Bethlehem Raiders Allentown A's      
Sat, 9/21/24 7:00 PM Bethlehem Steelers Harleysville Eagles      
Sun, 9/22/24 1:30 PM North Parkland Mountainville Memorial      
Sat, 9/28/24 2:30 PM Mountainville Memorial Bethlehem Steelers      
Sat, 9/28/24 2:45 PM Nazareth Clippers Easton Lil Rovers      
Sat, 9/28/24 4:30 PM Allentown A's Bethlehem Saints      
Sat, 9/28/24 6:00 PM Palmer Township Emmaus Hornets      
Sat, 9/28/24 6:30 PM Lower Mac Mustangs Northampton A.A.      
Sun, 9/29/24 1:30 PM North Parkland South Parkland      
Sun, 9/29/24 2:15 PM East Side Youth Center Forks Township      
Sun, 9/29/24 3:00 PM Harleysville Eagles Bethlehem Raiders      
Sat, 10/5/24 10:00 AM East Side Youth Center Mountainville Memorial      
Sat, 10/5/24 1:30 PM Emmaus Hornets Harleysville Eagles      
Sat, 10/5/24 1:30 PM Bethlehem Raiders South Parkland      
Sat, 10/5/24 3:45 PM Bethlehem Saints Nazareth Clippers      
Sat, 10/5/24 4:30 PM Allentown A's Bethlehem Steelers      
Sat, 10/5/24 6:00 PM Easton Lil Rovers Forks Township      
Sat, 10/5/24 6:00 PM Palmer Township Northampton A.A.      
Sun, 10/6/24 1:30 PM North Parkland Lower Mac Mustangs      
Sat, 10/12/24 2:30 PM Mountainville Memorial Allentown A's      
Sat, 10/12/24 2:45 PM South Parkland Emmaus Hornets      
Sat, 10/12/24 3:00 PM Harleysville Eagles North Parkland      
Sat, 10/12/24 3:30 PM Northampton A.A. Bethlehem Raiders      
Sat, 10/12/24 6:30 PM Forks Township Bethlehem Saints      
Sat, 10/12/24 7:00 PM Bethlehem Steelers Easton Lil Rovers      
Sun, 10/13/24 10:30 AM Lower Mac Mustangs Palmer Township      
Sun, 10/13/24 2:45 PM Nazareth Clippers East Side Youth Center