Flag Schedule

Date Time Home Visitor Location
Sat, 8/29/20 9:00 AMHokeyBethlehem Township BulldogsBob Warke Field
Sat, 8/29/20 9:00 AMLower MacungieBethlehem SteelersLower Macungie Middle School
Sat, 8/29/20 9:30 AMEmmaus HornetsPalmer TownshipEmmaus Community Park
Sat, 8/29/20 9:45 AMForks TownshipAllentown A'sForks Township Community Park
Sat, 8/29/20 3:00 PMBethlehem Raiders Bethlehem SaintsSell Field
Sun, 8/30/20 9:00 AML.C.Y.A.South Parkland TrojansJordan Park
Sun, 8/30/20 9:45 AMNorth ParklandPocono BobcatsOrefield Middle School
Sun, 8/30/20 10:00 AMEast Side Youth CenterNorthamptonDieruff Practice Field
Sun, 8/30/20 10:45 AMEaston Lil RoversNazareth ClippersHeil Community Park
Sat, 9/5/20 9:00 AMLower MacungieNazareth ClippersLower Macungie Middle School
Sat, 9/5/20 9:15 AMBethlehem Township BulldogsBethlehem Raiders North 40 Complex
Sat, 9/5/20 9:45 AMForks TownshipPalmer TownshipForks Township Community Park
Sat, 9/5/20 10:30 AMAllentown A'sNorthamptonBucky Boyle Park
Sat, 9/5/20 3:00 PMBethlehem SteelersEaston Lil RoversMonocacy Park Complex
Sun, 9/6/20 9:00 AMPocono BobcatsBethlehem SaintsMonroe County / Burnley Athletic Fields
Sun, 9/6/20 9:00 AML.C.Y.A.Emmaus HornetsJordan Park
Sun, 9/6/20 9:45 AMNorth ParklandHokeyOrefield Middle School
Sun, 9/6/20 10:00 AMEast Side Youth CenterSouth Parkland TrojansDieruff Practice Field
Sat, 9/12/20 9:00 AMHokeyEast Side Youth CenterBob Warke Field
Sat, 9/12/20 9:30 AMNorthamptonEmmaus HornetsAtlas Sports Complex
Sat, 9/12/20 9:45 AMBethlehem SaintsL.C.Y.A.Chuck Bednarik Field Complex @ Saucon Park
Sat, 9/12/20 10:00 AMNazareth ClippersForks TownshipLower Nazareth Township Park
Sat, 9/12/20 10:30 AMAllentown A'sPocono BobcatsBucky Boyle Park
Sat, 9/12/20 3:00 PMBethlehem Raiders Lower MacungieSell Field
Sat, 9/12/20 3:00 PMBethlehem SteelersSouth Parkland TrojansMonocacy Park Complex
Sun, 9/13/20 9:45 AMNorth ParklandEaston Lil RoversOrefield Middle School
Sun, 9/13/20 10:00 AMPalmer TownshipBethlehem Township BulldogsPalmer Athletic Complex
Sat, 9/19/20 9:00 AMLower MacungieNorth ParklandLower Macungie Middle School
Sat, 9/19/20 9:00 AMSouth Parkland TrojansNorthamptonGrange Park Field
Sat, 9/19/20 9:30 AMEmmaus HornetsEaston Lil RoversEmmaus Community Park
Sat, 9/19/20 10:00 AMNazareth ClippersBethlehem SaintsLower Nazareth Township Park
Sat, 9/19/20 10:30 AMAllentown A'sHokeyBucky Boyle Park
Sat, 9/19/20 3:00 PMPalmer TownshipEast Side Youth CenterPalmer Athletic Complex
Sun, 9/20/20 9:00 AML.C.Y.A.Bethlehem Raiders Jordan Park
Sun, 9/20/20 9:00 AMPocono BobcatsBethlehem Township BulldogsMonroe County / Burnley Athletic Fields
Sun, 9/20/20 9:45 AMForks TownshipBethlehem SteelersForks Township Community Park
Sat, 9/26/20 9:00 AMLower MacungieForks TownshipLower Macungie Middle School
Sat, 9/26/20 9:00 AMSouth Parkland TrojansEaston Lil RoversGrange Park Field
Sat, 9/26/20 9:00 AMHokeyBethlehem SteelersBob Warke Field
Sat, 9/26/20 9:15 AMBethlehem Township BulldogsNazareth ClippersNorth 40 Complex
Sat, 9/26/20 9:45 AMBethlehem SaintsEmmaus HornetsChuck Bednarik Field Complex @ Saucon Park
Sat, 9/26/20 3:00 PMBethlehem Raiders Palmer TownshipSell Field
Sun, 9/27/20 9:00 AML.C.Y.A.Allentown A'sJordan Park
Sun, 9/27/20 9:00 AMPocono BobcatsNorthamptonMonroe County / Burnley Athletic Fields
Sun, 9/27/20 10:00 AMEast Side Youth CenterNorth ParklandDieruff Practice Field
Sat, 10/3/20 9:00 AMSouth Parkland TrojansHokeyGrange Park Field
Sat, 10/3/20 9:15 AMBethlehem Township BulldogsLower MacungieNorth 40 Complex
Sat, 10/3/20 9:30 AMNorthamptonL.C.Y.A.Atlas Sports Complex
Sat, 10/3/20 9:30 AMEmmaus HornetsPocono BobcatsEmmaus Community Park
Sat, 10/3/20 9:45 AMBethlehem SaintsAllentown A'sChuck Bednarik Field Complex @ Saucon Park
Sat, 10/3/20 10:00 AMNazareth ClippersPalmer TownshipLower Nazareth Township Park
Sat, 10/3/20 3:00 PMBethlehem Raiders Forks TownshipSell Field
Sat, 10/3/20 3:00 PMBethlehem SteelersNorth ParklandMonocacy Park Complex
Sun, 10/4/20 10:45 AMEaston Lil RoversEast Side Youth CenterHeil Community Park
Sat, 10/10/20 9:30 AMNorthamptonBethlehem SaintsAtlas Sports Complex
Sat, 10/10/20 9:45 AMForks TownshipBethlehem Township BulldogsForks Township Community Park
Sat, 10/10/20 10:00 AMNazareth ClippersBethlehem Raiders Lower Nazareth Township Park
Sat, 10/10/20 10:30 AMAllentown A'sEmmaus HornetsBucky Boyle Park
Sat, 10/10/20 1:30 PMPalmer TownshipLower MacungiePalmer Athletic Complex
Sun, 10/11/20 9:00 AMPocono BobcatsL.C.Y.A.Monroe County / Burnley Athletic Fields
Sun, 10/11/20 9:45 AMNorth ParklandSouth Parkland TrojansOrefield Middle School
Sun, 10/11/20 10:00 AMEast Side Youth CenterBethlehem SteelersDieruff Practice Field
Sun, 10/11/20 10:45 AMEaston Lil RoversHokeyHeil Community Park
Sat, 10/17/20 9:00 AMHokeyBethlehem Raiders Bob Warke Field
Sat, 10/17/20 9:00 AMSouth Parkland TrojansLower MacungieGrange Park Field
Sat, 10/17/20 9:15 AMBethlehem Township BulldogsEast Side Youth CenterNorth 40 Complex
Sat, 10/17/20 9:30 AMNorthamptonForks TownshipAtlas Sports Complex
Sat, 10/17/20 9:30 AMEmmaus HornetsNazareth ClippersEmmaus Community Park
Sat, 10/17/20 9:45 AMBethlehem SaintsNorth ParklandChuck Bednarik Field Complex @ Saucon Park
Sat, 10/17/20 3:00 PMBethlehem SteelersL.C.Y.A.Monocacy Park Complex
Sun, 10/18/20 10:00 AMPalmer TownshipPocono BobcatsPalmer Athletic Complex
Sun, 10/18/20 10:45 AMEaston Lil RoversAllentown A'sHeil Community Park