Varsity Scores


Game Date Time Home Visitor  H   V 
Sat, 8/29/20 1:30 PM Bethlehem Raiders Bethlehem Saints      
Sat, 8/29/20 2:45 PM Hokey Bethlehem Township Bulldogs      
Sat, 8/29/20 2:45 PM Lower Macungie Bethlehem Steelers      
Sat, 8/29/20 3:15 PM Emmaus Hornets Palmer Township      
Sat, 8/29/20 3:30 PM Forks Township Allentown A's      
Sun, 8/30/20 10:15 AM L.C.Y.A. South Parkland Trojans      
Sun, 8/30/20 11:00 AM North Parkland Pocono Bobcats      
Sun, 8/30/20 2:30 PM East Side Youth Center Northampton      
Sun, 8/30/20 4:30 PM Easton Lil Rovers Nazareth Clippers      
Sat, 9/5/20 1:30 PM Bethlehem Steelers Easton Lil Rovers      
Sat, 9/5/20 2:45 PM Lower Macungie Nazareth Clippers      
Sat, 9/5/20 3:00 PM Bethlehem Township Bulldogs Bethlehem Raiders      
Sat, 9/5/20 3:00 PM Allentown A's Northampton      
Sat, 9/5/20 3:30 PM Forks Township Palmer Township      
Sun, 9/6/20 10:15 AM L.C.Y.A. Emmaus Hornets      
Sun, 9/6/20 11:00 AM North Parkland Hokey      
Sun, 9/6/20 2:30 PM East Side Youth Center South Parkland Trojans      
Sun, 9/6/20 3:00 PM Pocono Bobcats Bethlehem Saints      
Sat, 9/12/20 1:30 PM Bethlehem Raiders Lower Macungie      
Sat, 9/12/20 1:30 PM Bethlehem Steelers South Parkland Trojans      
Sat, 9/12/20 2:45 PM Hokey East Side Youth Center      
Sat, 9/12/20 3:00 PM Allentown A's Pocono Bobcats      
Sat, 9/12/20 3:15 PM Northampton Emmaus Hornets      
Sat, 9/12/20 3:30 PM Bethlehem Saints L.C.Y.A.      
Sat, 9/12/20 3:45 PM Nazareth Clippers Forks Township      
Sun, 9/13/20 11:00 AM North Parkland Easton Lil Rovers      
Sun, 9/13/20 4:00 PM Palmer Township Bethlehem Township Bulldogs      
Sat, 9/19/20 9:00 AM South Parkland Trojans Northampton      
Sat, 9/19/20 2:45 PM Lower Macungie North Parkland      
Sat, 9/19/20 3:00 PM Allentown A's Hokey      
Sat, 9/19/20 3:15 PM Emmaus Hornets Easton Lil Rovers      
Sat, 9/19/20 3:45 PM Nazareth Clippers Bethlehem Saints      
Sat, 9/19/20 7:30 PM Palmer Township East Side Youth Center      
Sun, 9/20/20 10:15 AM L.C.Y.A. Bethlehem Raiders      
Sun, 9/20/20 3:00 PM Pocono Bobcats Bethlehem Township Bulldogs      
Sun, 9/20/20 3:30 PM Forks Township Bethlehem Steelers      
Sat, 9/26/20 9:00 AM South Parkland Trojans Easton Lil Rovers      
Sat, 9/26/20 1:30 PM Bethlehem Raiders Palmer Township      
Sat, 9/26/20 2:45 PM Hokey Bethlehem Steelers      
Sat, 9/26/20 2:45 PM Lower Macungie Forks Township      
Sat, 9/26/20 3:00 PM Bethlehem Township Bulldogs Nazareth Clippers      
Sat, 9/26/20 3:30 PM Bethlehem Saints Emmaus Hornets      
Sun, 9/27/20 10:15 AM L.C.Y.A. Allentown A's      
Sun, 9/27/20 2:30 PM East Side Youth Center North Parkland      
Sun, 9/27/20 3:00 PM Pocono Bobcats Northampton      
Sat, 10/3/20 9:00 AM South Parkland Trojans Hokey      
Sat, 10/3/20 1:30 PM Bethlehem Raiders Forks Township      
Sat, 10/3/20 1:30 PM Bethlehem Steelers North Parkland      
Sat, 10/3/20 3:00 PM Bethlehem Township Bulldogs Lower Macungie      
Sat, 10/3/20 3:15 PM Northampton L.C.Y.A.      
Sat, 10/3/20 3:15 PM Emmaus Hornets Pocono Bobcats      
Sat, 10/3/20 3:30 PM Bethlehem Saints Allentown A's      
Sat, 10/3/20 3:45 PM Nazareth Clippers Palmer Township      
Sun, 10/4/20 4:30 PM Easton Lil Rovers East Side Youth Center      
Sat, 10/10/20 3:00 PM Allentown A's Emmaus Hornets      
Sat, 10/10/20 3:15 PM Northampton Bethlehem Saints      
Sat, 10/10/20 3:30 PM Forks Township Bethlehem Township Bulldogs      
Sat, 10/10/20 3:45 PM Nazareth Clippers Bethlehem Raiders      
Sat, 10/10/20 7:30 PM Palmer Township Lower Macungie      
Sun, 10/11/20 11:00 AM North Parkland South Parkland Trojans      
Sun, 10/11/20 2:30 PM East Side Youth Center Bethlehem Steelers      
Sun, 10/11/20 3:00 PM Pocono Bobcats L.C.Y.A.      
Sun, 10/11/20 4:30 PM Easton Lil Rovers Hokey      
Sat, 10/17/20 9:00 AM South Parkland Trojans Lower Macungie      
Sat, 10/17/20 1:30 PM Bethlehem Steelers L.C.Y.A.      
Sat, 10/17/20 2:45 PM Hokey Bethlehem Raiders      
Sat, 10/17/20 3:00 PM Bethlehem Township Bulldogs East Side Youth Center      
Sat, 10/17/20 3:15 PM Northampton Forks Township      
Sat, 10/17/20 3:15 PM Emmaus Hornets Nazareth Clippers      
Sat, 10/17/20 3:30 PM Bethlehem Saints North Parkland      
Sun, 10/18/20 4:00 PM Palmer Township Pocono Bobcats      
Wed, 11/18/20 4:30 PM Easton Lil Rovers Allentown A's