Varsity Schedule

Date Time Home Visitor Location
Sat, 8/29/20 1:30 PMBethlehem Raiders Bethlehem SaintsSell Field
Sat, 8/29/20 2:45 PMHokeyBethlehem Township BulldogsBob Warke Field
Sat, 8/29/20 2:45 PMLower MacungieBethlehem SteelersLower Macungie Middle School
Sat, 8/29/20 3:15 PMEmmaus HornetsPalmer TownshipEmmaus Community Park
Sat, 8/29/20 3:30 PMForks TownshipAllentown A'sForks Township Community Park
Sun, 8/30/20 10:15 AML.C.Y.A.South Parkland TrojansJordan Park
Sun, 8/30/20 11:00 AMNorth ParklandPocono BobcatsOrefield Middle School
Sun, 8/30/20 2:30 PMEast Side Youth CenterNorthamptonDieruff Practice Field
Sun, 8/30/20 4:30 PMEaston Lil RoversNazareth ClippersHeil Community Park
Sat, 9/5/20 1:30 PMBethlehem SteelersEaston Lil RoversMonocacy Park Complex
Sat, 9/5/20 2:45 PMLower MacungieNazareth ClippersLower Macungie Middle School
Sat, 9/5/20 3:00 PMBethlehem Township BulldogsBethlehem Raiders North 40 Complex
Sat, 9/5/20 3:00 PMAllentown A'sNorthamptonBucky Boyle Park
Sat, 9/5/20 3:30 PMForks TownshipPalmer TownshipForks Township Community Park
Sun, 9/6/20 10:15 AML.C.Y.A.Emmaus HornetsJordan Park
Sun, 9/6/20 11:00 AMNorth ParklandHokeyOrefield Middle School
Sun, 9/6/20 2:30 PMEast Side Youth CenterSouth Parkland TrojansDieruff Practice Field
Sun, 9/6/20 3:00 PMPocono BobcatsBethlehem SaintsMonroe County / Burnley Athletic Fields
Sat, 9/12/20 1:30 PMBethlehem Raiders Lower MacungieSell Field
Sat, 9/12/20 1:30 PMBethlehem SteelersSouth Parkland TrojansMonocacy Park Complex
Sat, 9/12/20 2:45 PMHokeyEast Side Youth CenterBob Warke Field
Sat, 9/12/20 3:00 PMAllentown A'sPocono BobcatsBucky Boyle Park
Sat, 9/12/20 3:15 PMNorthamptonEmmaus HornetsAtlas Sports Complex
Sat, 9/12/20 3:30 PMBethlehem SaintsL.C.Y.A.Chuck Bednarik Field Complex @ Saucon Park
Sat, 9/12/20 3:45 PMNazareth ClippersForks TownshipLower Nazareth Township Park
Sun, 9/13/20 11:00 AMNorth ParklandEaston Lil RoversOrefield Middle School
Sun, 9/13/20 4:00 PMPalmer TownshipBethlehem Township BulldogsPalmer Athletic Complex
Sat, 9/19/20 9:00 AMSouth Parkland TrojansNorthamptonGrange Park Field
Sat, 9/19/20 2:45 PMLower MacungieNorth ParklandLower Macungie Middle School
Sat, 9/19/20 3:00 PMAllentown A'sHokeyBucky Boyle Park
Sat, 9/19/20 3:15 PMEmmaus HornetsEaston Lil RoversEmmaus Community Park
Sat, 9/19/20 3:45 PMNazareth ClippersBethlehem SaintsLower Nazareth Township Park
Sat, 9/19/20 7:30 PMPalmer TownshipEast Side Youth CenterPalmer Athletic Complex
Sun, 9/20/20 10:15 AML.C.Y.A.Bethlehem Raiders Jordan Park
Sun, 9/20/20 3:00 PMPocono BobcatsBethlehem Township BulldogsMonroe County / Burnley Athletic Fields
Sun, 9/20/20 3:30 PMForks TownshipBethlehem SteelersForks Township Community Park
Sat, 9/26/20 9:00 AMSouth Parkland TrojansEaston Lil RoversGrange Park Field
Sat, 9/26/20 1:30 PMBethlehem Raiders Palmer TownshipSell Field
Sat, 9/26/20 2:45 PMHokeyBethlehem SteelersBob Warke Field
Sat, 9/26/20 2:45 PMLower MacungieForks TownshipLower Macungie Middle School
Sat, 9/26/20 3:00 PMBethlehem Township BulldogsNazareth ClippersNorth 40 Complex
Sat, 9/26/20 3:30 PMBethlehem SaintsEmmaus HornetsChuck Bednarik Field Complex @ Saucon Park
Sun, 9/27/20 10:15 AML.C.Y.A.Allentown A'sJordan Park
Sun, 9/27/20 2:30 PMEast Side Youth CenterNorth ParklandDieruff Practice Field
Sun, 9/27/20 3:00 PMPocono BobcatsNorthamptonMonroe County / Burnley Athletic Fields
Sat, 10/3/20 9:00 AMSouth Parkland TrojansHokeyGrange Park Field
Sat, 10/3/20 1:30 PMBethlehem Raiders Forks TownshipSell Field
Sat, 10/3/20 1:30 PMBethlehem SteelersNorth ParklandMonocacy Park Complex
Sat, 10/3/20 3:00 PMBethlehem Township BulldogsLower MacungieNorth 40 Complex
Sat, 10/3/20 3:15 PMNorthamptonL.C.Y.A.Atlas Sports Complex
Sat, 10/3/20 3:15 PMEmmaus HornetsPocono BobcatsEmmaus Community Park
Sat, 10/3/20 3:30 PMBethlehem SaintsAllentown A'sChuck Bednarik Field Complex @ Saucon Park
Sat, 10/3/20 3:45 PMNazareth ClippersPalmer TownshipLower Nazareth Township Park
Sun, 10/4/20 4:30 PMEaston Lil RoversEast Side Youth CenterHeil Community Park
Sat, 10/10/20 3:00 PMAllentown A'sEmmaus HornetsBucky Boyle Park
Sat, 10/10/20 3:15 PMNorthamptonBethlehem SaintsAtlas Sports Complex
Sat, 10/10/20 3:30 PMForks TownshipBethlehem Township BulldogsForks Township Community Park
Sat, 10/10/20 3:45 PMNazareth ClippersBethlehem Raiders Lower Nazareth Township Park
Sat, 10/10/20 7:30 PMPalmer TownshipLower MacungiePalmer Athletic Complex
Sun, 10/11/20 11:00 AMNorth ParklandSouth Parkland TrojansOrefield Middle School
Sun, 10/11/20 2:30 PMEast Side Youth CenterBethlehem SteelersDieruff Practice Field
Sun, 10/11/20 3:00 PMPocono BobcatsL.C.Y.A.Monroe County / Burnley Athletic Fields
Sun, 10/11/20 4:30 PMEaston Lil RoversHokeyHeil Community Park
Sat, 10/17/20 9:00 AMSouth Parkland TrojansLower MacungieGrange Park Field
Sat, 10/17/20 1:30 PMBethlehem SteelersL.C.Y.A.Monocacy Park Complex
Sat, 10/17/20 2:45 PMHokeyBethlehem Raiders Bob Warke Field
Sat, 10/17/20 3:00 PMBethlehem Township BulldogsEast Side Youth CenterNorth 40 Complex
Sat, 10/17/20 3:15 PMNorthamptonForks TownshipAtlas Sports Complex
Sat, 10/17/20 3:15 PMEmmaus HornetsNazareth ClippersEmmaus Community Park
Sat, 10/17/20 3:30 PMBethlehem SaintsNorth ParklandChuck Bednarik Field Complex @ Saucon Park
Sun, 10/18/20 4:00 PMPalmer TownshipPocono BobcatsPalmer Athletic Complex
Wed, 11/18/20 4:30 PMEaston Lil RoversAllentown A'sHeil Community Park